Info

Official website

Founded
1907
Address
Recep Peker Caddesi, Kadiköy
34725
İstanbul
Country
Turkey
Phone
+90 (216) 542 1907
Fax
+90 (216) 348 3060
E-mail
bilgiislem@fenerbahce.org

Ülker Stadyumu Fenerbahçe Şükrü Saracoğlu Spor Kompleksi

Address:
Recep Peker Caddesi, Kadıköy 
Zip code:
34725 
City:
İstanbul 
Website:
http://www.fenerbahce.org/stadyum/eng/index.asp 
Opened:
1908 
Capacity:
53586 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1908 - 1933 Union Club Field, 1933 - 1998 Fenerbahçe Stadyumu, 1998 - 2016 Şükrü Saracoğlu Stadyumu 
Facts:
renovated 1999 - 2008 
Ülker Stadyumu Fenerbahçe Şükrü Saracoğlu Spor Kompleksi

Squad

Goalkeepers
V. Demirel 36 years old 20 0
E. Ersu 23 years old 0 0
C. Kameni 34 years old 9 0
A. Özdoğan 19 years old 0 0
Defenders
Y. Güveli 19 years old 0 0
M. Isla 29 years old 21 0
H. Kaldirim 28 years old 19 1
İ. Köybaşı 28 years old 14 0
R. Neustädter 30 years old 27 3
Neto 29 years old 12 0
Ş. Özbayraklı 28 years old 14 1
M. Škrtel 33 years old 17 3
B. Yılmaz 19 years old 0 0
Midfielders
A. Chahechouhe 31 years old 22 3
Giuliano 27 years old 26 13
Souza 29 years old 28 2
N. Dirar 32 years old 27 3
M. Ekici 28 years old 7 0
E. Elmas 18 years old 4 0
O. Güçtekin 19 years old 8 0
M. Karakoç 20 years old 1 0
S. Kot 20 years old 1 0
A. Potuk 27 years old 21 3
M. Topal 32 years old 24 2
O. Tufan 23 years old 9 3
M. Valbuena 33 years old 24 5
U. Zeybek 22 years old 0 0
Attackers
V. Janssen 23 years old 11 2
Soldado 32 years old 21 6
Fernandão 31 years old 15 5
Coach
A. Kocaman 52 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.