Info

Official website

Founded
1882
Address
Alter Schönefelder Weg 20
12524
Berlin
Country
Germany
Phone
+49 (30) 670 68456

Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark

Address:
Cantianstrasse 24 
Zip code:
10437 
City:
Berlin 
Opened:
1952 
Capacity:
19708 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1952 Berliner Sportpark 
Facts:
nickname: Jahnstadion, Cantianstadion 
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark

Squad

Goalkeepers
T. Jarzombek 21 years old 1 0
P. Landt 25 years old 0 0
M. Meurer 19 years old 3 0
M. Rickert 34 years old 18 0
D. Twardzik 27 years old 14 0
Defenders
L. Bache 21 years old 19 0
S. Brehmer 25 years old 30 0
I. Cami 20 years old 17 2
M. Czyborra 20 years old 9 0
F. Fritsche 26 years old 22 0
K. Kahlert 28 years old 30 5
R. Putt 27 years old 34 2
R. Steinhauer 25 years old 14 0
L. Stüwe 25 years old 31 1
Midfielders
A. Antunović 29 years old 3 0
B. Brunnemann 37 years old 26 0
C. Ede 31 years old 15 4
S. Marx 20 years old 10 0
T. Mattuschka 37 years old 18 3
L. Müller 20 years old 9 0
C. Preiß 31 years old 31 3
C. Skoda 27 years old 9 0
Attackers
R. Hartwig 21 years old 0 0
P. Kroll 30 years old 17 2
D. Mrkaljevic 26 years old 29 0
B. Sanogo 35 years old 14 1
K. Stephan 27 years old 31 5
Coach
L. Hamann 66 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.