Info

Official website

Founded
1904
Address
PO Box 1216
17 123
Solna
Country
Sweden
Phone
+46 (8) 735 0900
Fax
+46 (8) 735 0901
E-mail
svff@svenskfotboll.se

Friends Arena

Address:
Råsta Strandväg 1 
City:
Solna 
E-mail:
info@swedenarena.se
Website:
http://friendsarena.se 
Opened:
2012 
Architect:
Berg Arkitektkontor, HOK Sport 
Capacity:
54329 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2009 - 2012 Swedbank Arena 
Friends Arena

Squad

Goalkeepers
K. Johnsson 28 years old 1 0
K. Nordfeldt 29 years old 1 0
R. Olsen 28 years old 2 0
Defenders
L. Augustinsson 24 years old 1 0
A. Granqvist 33 years old 3 0
F. Helander 25 years old 1 0
P. Jansson 27 years old 2 0
E. Krafth 23 years old 2 0
M. Lustig 31 years old 3 0
V. Lindelöf 23 years old 3 0
Martin Olsson 30 years old 2 0
Midfielders
V. Claesson 26 years old 3 0
J. Durmaz 29 years old 2 0
A. Ekdal 28 years old 2 0
E. Forsberg 26 years old 3 0
O. Hiljemark 25 years old 4 0
S. Larsson 33 years old 4 0
M. Rohdén 27 years old 2 0
G. Svensson 31 years old 3 0
Attackers
M. Berg 31 years old 4 0
J. Guidetti 26 years old 1 0
I. Thelin 26 years old 3 0
O. Toivonen 31 years old 4 1
Coach
J. Andersson 55 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.