Info

Official website

Founded
1904
Address
Kristiansborgsallén 11
722 19
Västerås
Country
Sweden
Phone
+46 (21) 413 410
Fax
+46 (21) 413 484
E-mail
info@vskfotboll.nu

Solid Park Arena

Address:
PONTUS WIDÉNS VÄG 5 
Zip code:
722 23  
City:
Västerås 
Phone:
+46 (21) 440 1000 
Website:
http://www.rocklunda.com 
Opened:
2008 
Architect:
SWECO FFNS 
Capacity:
7044 
Surface:
artificial turf 
Previous names:
2008 - 2016 Swedbank Park 
Facts:
part of Rocklunda IP 
Solid Park Arena

Squad

Goalkeepers
A. Fagerström 26 years old 12 0
J. Holm 17 years old 0 0
D. Svensson 25 years old 0 0
Defenders
M. Benker 23 years old 4 1
I. Berisha 26 years old 4 2
R. Blommé 29 years old 8 1
D. Botchey 17 years old 0 0
D. Persson 24 years old 9 0
B. Sarr 26 years old 3 0
C. Svensson 31 years old 12 0
R. Tsouka Dozi 23 years old 11 0
Midfielders
K. Custovic 18 years old 3 0
N. Durovic 24 years old 0 0
C. Gaete-Moggia 30 years old 9 0
S. Johansson 25 years old 12 3
B. Ljevar 29 years old 12 0
F. Lundqvist 19 years old 1 0
K. Salimi 29 years old 6 0
B. Span 26 years old 12 2
F. Tronêt 25 years old 4 1
Attackers
J. Hellgren 28 years old 11 1
D. Karlberg 21 years old 12 5
R. Nushi 22 years old 5 1
K. Safari 26 years old 11 6
E. Smajic 29 years old 6 0
Coach
T. Fredheim 55 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.