Info

Founded
2000
Address
27 de Mayo 1 entre Ballivian y Avaroa
Yacuiba
Country
Bolivia
Phone
+591 682 3027
E-mail
petrochaco@hotmail.com

Estadio Ovidio Messa Soruco

Address:
Calle Ballivian 
City:
Yacuíba 
Capacity:
30000 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
- 2017 Estadio Provincial de Yacuiba 
Estadio Ovidio Messa Soruco

Squad

Goalkeepers
Defenders
J. Barba 33 years old 16 1
R. Barra 31 years old 0 0
J. Flores 21 years old 1 0
A. Jurado 32 years old 0 0
D. Robles 26 years old 19 1
J. Villamil 25 years old 4 0
Midfielders
H. Agüero 22 years old 2 0
D. Álvarez 30 years old 23 2
D. Arteaga 22 years old 0 0
S. Chamiri 23 years old 0 0
J. Figueroa 33 years old 0 0
O. Justiniano 29 years old 39 0
Jorge Merino 27 years old 0 0
W. Porcel 20 years old 2 0
J. Robles 40 years old 0 0
Attackers
L. Flores 23 years old 40 1
Leilão 37 years old 0 0
B. Pachuri 21 years old 8 1
J. Quiñónez 31 years old 24 6
E. Ramos 1 0
O. Ruiz 11 0
H. Saucedo 22 years old 1 0
P. Torrez 27 years old 7 3
C. Trigo 23 years old 1 0
Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.