Info

Official website

Founded
1897
Address
Ektorpsgatan 6
602 37
Norrköping
Country
Sweden
Phone
+46 (11) 215 500
Fax
+46 (11) 215 515
E-mail
ifk@ifknorrkoping.se

Östgötaporten

Address:
Ektorpsgatan 6 
Zip code:
602 37 
City:
Norrköping 
Phone:
+46 (11) 155 101 
Fax:
+46 (11) 215 515 
E-mail:
magnus.nilsson@norrkoping.se
Website:
http://www.norrkopingsidrottspark.se 
Opened:
1903 
Capacity:
17234 
Surface:
artificial turf 
Previous names:
1903 - 2010 Norrköpings Idrottspark 2010 - 2016 Nya Parken  
Östgötaporten

Squad

Goalkeepers
A. Falch 25 years old 0 0
J. Lindgren 20 years old 0 0
D. Mitov-Nilsson 26 years old 12 0
Defenders
H. Castegren 21 years old 0 0
F. Dagerstål 20 years old 25 2
M. Falk-Olander 30 years old 0 0
J. Fjóluson 28 years old 27 2
A. Hadenius 26 years old 10 0
A. Sampsted 19 years old 1 0
N. Tkalčić 27 years old 10 0
L. Wahlqvist 20 years old 25 2
Midfielders
P. Almqvist 18 years old 1 0
M. Bazi 19 years old 0 0
A. Blomqvist 25 years old 4 0
A. Jakobsen 23 years old 11 1
A. Johansson 35 years old 27 1
A. Sigurdsson 18 years old 5 0
D. Sjölund 34 years old 22 1
E. Smith 20 years old 22 0
G. Thórarinsson 25 years old 25 2
J. Vall 25 years old 2 0
Attackers
K. Holmberg 24 years old 27 12
D. Moberg-Karlsson 23 years old 25 3
S. Skrabb 22 years old 12 0
Coach
J. Gustafsson 39 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.