Info

Official website

Founded
1903
Address
Universitetsallén 6
852 34
Sundsvall
Country
Sweden
Phone
+46 (60) 663 770
Fax
+46 (60) 663 787
E-mail
info@sundsvall.nu

Norrporten Arena

Address:
Universitetsallén 6 
Zip code:
852 34 
City:
Sundsvall 
Opened:
1903 
Capacity:
8034 
Surface:
artificial turf 
Previous names:
1903 - 2006 Sundsvall Idrottsparken 
Facts:
renovated 2001 - 2002 
Norrporten Arena

Squad

Goalkeepers
W. Eskelinen 21 years old 8 0
T. Naurin 34 years old 0 0
L. Saxton 28 years old 0 0
F. Widén 0 0
Defenders
E. Björkander 21 years old 6 0
Samu 26 years old 8 0
Carlos Gracia 25 years old 8 0
D. Myrestam 31 years old 8 0
D. Olsson 23 years old 7 0
J. Pirttijoki 21 years old 1 0
F. Tägtström 19 years old 0 0
Jonathan Tamimi 23 years old 8 0
Midfielders
A. Bahtijar 19 years old 0 0
David Batanero 29 years old 8 1
Ciércoles 29 years old 8 0
R. Gall 23 years old 8 4
E. Granat 22 years old 0 0
J. Morsay 20 years old 0 0
P. Pichkah 18 years old 0 0
M. Sema 29 years old 4 2
C. Sivodedov 20 years old 4 0
K. Skoglund 30 years old 6 0
Attackers
S. Friman 19 years old 0 0
L. Hallenius 29 years old 8 5
C. Omeje 28 years old 1 0
P. Wilson 21 years old 8 1
Coach
J. Cedergren 43 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.