Info

Official website

Founded
1908
Address
Rudbecksgatan 52G
702 23
Örebro
Country
Sweden
Phone
+46 (19) 167 300
Fax
+46 (19) 167 319
E-mail
fotboll@oskfotboll.se

Behrn Arena

Address:
Rudbecksgatan 52 G 
Zip code:
702 23 
City:
Örebro 
Phone:
+46 (19) 167 300 
Fax:
+46 (19) 167 319 
E-mail:
fotboll@oskfotboll.se
Website:
http://www.orebro-sk.se/default.asp?id=10941 
Opened:
1923 
Capacity:
14500 
Surface:
artificial turf 
Previous names:
1923 - 2005 Eyravallen 
Facts:
renovated 1974 (new stands), 2002 (new stand) 
Behrn Arena

Squad

Goalkeepers
O. Jansson 27 years old 10 0
M. Karlsson 22 years old 0 0
Defenders
M. Almebäck 30 years old 10 0
D. Björnkvist 29 years old 10 1
A. Brorsson 19 years old 4 0
A. Granlund 28 years old 2 0
B. Hines Ike 23 years old 9 0
M. Lorentzson 33 years old 8 1
Midfielders
Alfred Ajdarevic 19 years old 2 0
S. Amin 20 years old 5 0
A. Bark 17 years old 0 0
N. Besara 27 years old 10 3
N. Gerzić 34 years old 10 0
J. Mårtensson 29 years old 7 0
S. Ring 23 years old 8 0
F. Rogic 24 years old 9 4
Attackers
I. Boye 21 years old 7 1
R. Deprem 20 years old 0 0
K. Igboananike 29 years old 9 5
M. Omoh 26 years old 7 1
V. Sköld 28 years old 6 0
Coach
A. Kjäll 36 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.