Info

Official website

Founded
1891
Address
Parkvägen 4 B
171 24
Solna
Country
Sweden
Phone
+46 (8) 735 9650
Fax
+46 (8) 735 9679
E-mail
fotboll@aik.se

Friends Arena

Address:
Råsta Strandväg 1 
City:
Solna 
E-mail:
info@swedenarena.se
Website:
http://friendsarena.se 
Opened:
2012 
Architect:
Berg Arkitektkontor, HOK Sport 
Capacity:
54329 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2009 - 2012 Swedbank Arena 
Friends Arena

Squad

Goalkeepers
S. Brolin 17 years old 0 0
B. Janošević 28 years old 6 0
O. Linnér 21 years old 5 0
K. Stamatopoulos 38 years old 0 0
Defenders
J. Ekstrand 29 years old 0 0
Haukur Hauksson 26 years old 0 0
R. Jansson 26 years old 8 0
P. Karlsson 32 years old 11 0
R. Lundström 28 years old 5 1
A. Milosevic 26 years old 9 0
J. Nyholm 24 years old 0 0
D. Sundgren 27 years old 9 0
Midfielders
E. Adu 27 years old 11 0
N. Bahoui 27 years old 10 3
T. Elyounoussi 30 years old 7 2
B. Hussein 18 years old 1 0
A. Jönsson Salétros 22 years old 11 3
R. Lindkvist 28 years old 11 1
A. Linnér 19 years old 0 0
K. Olsson 22 years old 11 1
Ahmed Yasin 27 years old 10 0
Attackers
D. Avdić 29 years old 6 0
Henok Goitom 33 years old 11 2
S. Silva 28 years old 1 1
N. Stefanelli 24 years old 7 2
Coach
R. Norling 46 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.