Info

Official website

Founded
1891
Address
Klocktornet Olympiastadion
114 33
Stockholm
Country
Sweden
Phone
+46 (8) 5451 5800
Fax
+46 (8) 5451 5801
E-mail
dif.fotboll@dif.se

Tele2 Arena

Address:
Johanneshov 
City:
Stockholm 
Website:
http://www.tele2arena.se 
Opened:
2013 
Architect:
White Arkitekter 
Capacity:
33000 
Surface:
artificial turf 
Previous names:
Stockholmsarenan 
Tele2 Arena

Squad

Goalkeepers
E. Holst 0 0
K. Høie 38 years old 0 0
A. Isaksson 36 years old 29 0
O. Jonsson 20 years old 0 0
T. Vaiho 29 years old 3 0
Defenders
J. Augustinsson 21 years old 8 0
F. Beijmo 19 years old 26 2
N. Gunnarsson 26 years old 22 0
E. Käck 28 years old 30 0
S. Koné 23 years old 0 0
J. Olsson 34 years old 22 3
J. Une-Larsson 23 years old 29 1
Midfielders
O. El Kabir 26 years old 29 4
M. Hansson 27 years old 6 0
K. Källström 35 years old 28 3
J. Karlström 22 years old 24 3
K. Mrabti 23 years old 25 8
H. Radetinac 32 years old 15 0
K. Walker 28 years old 27 3
Attackers
A. Badji 20 years old 20 3
G. Engvall 21 years old 12 1
M. Eriksson 27 years old 29 14
A. Jawo 33 years old 1 0
T. Kadewere 21 years old 10 2
J. Kristoffersen 20 years old 3 0
H. Garba 23 years old 5 0
Coach
O. Melkemichel 49 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.