Info

Official website

Founded
1891
Address
Klocktornet Olympiastadion
114 33
Stockholm
Country
Sweden
Phone
+46 (8) 5451 5800
Fax
+46 (8) 5451 5801
E-mail
dif.fotboll@dif.se

Tele2 Arena

Address:
Johanneshov 
City:
Stockholm 
Website:
http://www.tele2arena.se 
Opened:
2013 
Architect:
White Arkitekter 
Capacity:
33000 
Surface:
artificial turf 
Previous names:
Stockholmsarenan 
Tele2 Arena

Squad

Goalkeepers
A. Isaksson 36 years old 11 0
O. Jonsson 21 years old 0 0
T. Vaiho 29 years old 1 0
Defenders
J. Andersson 25 years old 0 0
J. Augustinsson 22 years old 10 0
M. Catenacci 17 years old 0 0
M. Danielsson 29 years old 10 2
N. Gunnarsson 27 years old 7 0
J. Olsson 35 years old 7 0
J. Une-Larsson 24 years old 9 0
Midfielders
H. Finndell 18 years old 0 0
J. Karlström 23 years old 11 0
D. Kozica 25 years old 12 1
K. Mrabti 24 years old 8 2
H. Radetinac 32 years old 10 0
J. Ring 26 years old 12 3
B. Sabovic 20 years old 0 0
F. Ulvestad 26 years old 10 0
K. Walker 28 years old 10 1
Attackers
A. Badji 20 years old 11 1
E. Chilufya 18 years old 1 0
T. Kadewere 22 years old 12 8
Y. Movsisyan 30 years old 4 0
Coach
O. Melkemichel 50 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.