Info

Official website

Founded
1891
Address
Klocktornet Olympiastadion
114 33
Stockholm
Country
Sweden
Phone
+46 (8) 5451 5800
Fax
+46 (8) 5451 5801
E-mail
dif.fotboll@dif.se

Tele2 Arena

Address:
Johanneshov 
City:
Stockholm 
Website:
http://www.tele2arena.se 
Opened:
2013 
Architect:
White Arkitekter 
Capacity:
33000 
Surface:
artificial turf 
Previous names:
Stockholmsarenan 
Tele2 Arena

Squad

Goalkeepers
E. Holst 0 0
K. Høie 38 years old 0 0
A. Isaksson 36 years old 0 0
O. Jonsson 20 years old 0 0
T. Vaiho 29 years old 0 0
Defenders
J. Augustinsson 21 years old 0 0
F. Beijmo 19 years old 0 0
N. Gunnarsson 26 years old 0 0
S. Koné 23 years old 0 0
J. Olsson 34 years old 0 0
J. Une-Larsson 23 years old 0 0
Midfielders
O. El Kabir 26 years old 0 0
M. Hansson 27 years old 0 0
J. Karlström 22 years old 0 0
K. Mrabti 23 years old 0 0
H. Radetinac 32 years old 0 0
B. Sabovic 19 years old 0 0
F. Tasic 19 years old 0 0
K. Walker 28 years old 0 0
Attackers
A. Badji 20 years old 0 0
M. Eriksson 27 years old 0 0
A. Jawo 33 years old 0 0
T. Kadewere 21 years old 0 0
J. Kristoffersen 20 years old 0 0
M. Mayambela 21 years old 0 0
Coach
O. Melkemichel 49 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.