Info

Official website

Founded
1908
Address
Avenue Théo Verbeeck 2
1070
Bruxelles (Brussel)
Country
Belgium
Phone
+32 (2) 529 4060
Fax
+32 (2) 520 0740
E-mail
secretariat@rsca.be

Stade Constant Vanden Stock

Address:
Avenue Théo Verbeeck 2 
Zip code:
1070 
City:
Bruxelles (Brussel) 
Phone:
+32 (2) 528 8859 
Opened:
1917 
Capacity:
28063 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1917 - 1983 Stade Émile Versé 
Facts:
renovated 1983, 1992 (major renovation) 
Stade Constant Vanden Stock

Squad

Goalkeepers
F. Boeckx 31 years old 0 0
E. D'Alberto 21 years old 0 0
B. de Jong 24 years old 0 0
T. Didillon 22 years old 0 0
M. Sels 26 years old 0 0
Defenders
D. Appiah 26 years old 0 0
S. Bornauw 19 years old 0 0
E. Cobbaut 20 years old 0 0
A. Dante 19 years old 0 0
H. Delcroix 19 years old 0 0
O. Deschacht 37 years old 0 0
Josué Sá 26 years old 0 0
E. Makarenko 27 years old 0 0
A. Milić 24 years old 0 0
A. Najar 25 years old 0 0
I. Obradović 29 years old 0 0
E. Sowah Adjei 20 years old 0 0
Midfielders
L. Adžić 19 years old 0 0
N. Janelas 20 years old 0 0
M. Bruno 24 years old 0 0
A. Chipciu 29 years old 0 0
L. Dendoncker 23 years old 0 0
P. Gerkens 22 years old 0 0
E. Kayembe 20 years old 0 0
S. Kums 30 years old 0 0
L. Marković 24 years old 0 0
K. Mbodji 28 years old 0 0
R. Morioka 27 years old 0 0
A. Saelemaekers 18 years old 0 0
K. Saief 24 years old 0 0
A. Lokonga 18 years old 0 0
A. Trebel 27 years old 0 0
Attackers
K. Abazaj 21 years old 0 0
F. Amuzu 18 years old 0 0
H. Onyekuru 21 years old 0 0
S. Ganvoula 21 years old 0 0
D. Mohammed 20 years old 0 0
K. Musona 27 years old 0 0
Ł. Teodorczyk 27 years old 0 0
Coach
H. Vanhaezebrouck 54 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.