Info

Official website

Founded
1897
Address
Veterinärgränd 6, Johanneshov
121 63
Stockholm
Country
Sweden
Phone
+46 (84) 628 810
Fax
+46 (84) 629 320
E-mail
info@hammarbyfotboll.se

Tele2 Arena

Address:
Johanneshov 
City:
Stockholm 
Website:
http://www.tele2arena.se 
Opened:
2013 
Architect:
White Arkitekter 
Capacity:
33000 
Surface:
artificial turf 
Previous names:
Stockholmsarenan 
Tele2 Arena

Squad

Goalkeepers
D. Blažević 25 years old 0 0
B. Lekström 37 years old 0 0
J. Wiland 37 years old 10 0
Defenders
Neto 21 years old 7 0
M. Degerlund 20 years old 1 0
D. Fällman 28 years old 9 1
M. Fenger 27 years old 3 0
O. Krusnell 19 years old 0 0
B. Paulsen 26 years old 10 1
S. Sandberg 24 years old 8 0
M. Solheim 30 years old 7 0
Midfielders
J. Andersen 25 years old 9 0
Rebin Asaad 23 years old 0 0
K. Bakircioglu 37 years old 5 0
L. Bengtsson 20 years old 0 0
J. Hamad 27 years old 10 6
A. Hudu 18 years old 0 0
D. Jajic 19 years old 0 0
G. Koffie 26 years old 1 0
S. Martinsson-Ngouali 26 years old 10 0
A. Smárason 29 years old 4 0
E. Zengin 32 years old 3 0
Attackers
P. Dibba 30 years old 9 7
Imad Khalili 31 years old 9 2
S. Svendsen 20 years old 6 0
M. Tankovic 23 years old 10 2
N. Đurđić 32 years old 9 7
Coach
S. Billborn 45 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.