Info

Official website

Founded
1914
Address
Partida de la Budallera
43007
Tarragona
Country
Spain
Phone
+34 (977) 215 103
Fax
+34 (977) 244 125
E-mail
administracio@gimnasticdetarragona.com

Nou Estadi de Tarragona

Address:
Camí del Llorito 
Zip code:
43007 
City:
Tarragona 
Opened:
1972 
Capacity:
16600 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1972 - 1982 Estadio José Luis Calderón 
Nou Estadi de Tarragona

Squad

Goalkeepers
Bernabé Barragán 25 years old 2 0
S. Dimitrievski 24 years old 33 0
José Perales 24 years old 2 0
Defenders
César Arzo 32 years old 8 0
Roger Figueras 21 years old 0 0
Iván De Nova 21 years old 0 0
M. Djetei 23 years old 0 0
Javi Jiménez 22 years old 27 0
O. Kakabadze 22 years old 30 1
Abraham 32 years old 24 0
Xavi Molina 31 years old 32 1
Julio Pleguezuelo 21 years old 7 0
D. Suzuki 28 years old 19 0
Pol Valentín 21 years old 1 0
Midfielders
Brugui 21 years old 3 0
Jon Gaztañaga 26 years old 24 0
Fali Jiménez 24 years old 11 0
Matilla 29 years old 6 0
Javi Márquez 31 years old 9 0
Maikel Mesa 26 years old 31 8
Juan Muñiz 26 years old 22 1
Rayco Rodríguez 21 years old 0 0
Tejera 27 years old 21 1
Attackers
J. Assoubre 25 years old 14 1
Manu Barreiro 31 years old 33 7
J. Dongou 23 years old 7 0
N. Dumitru 26 years old 7 0
Álvaro Vázquez 26 years old 14 4
Tete Morente 21 years old 22 2
Omar Perdomo 24 years old 14 2
Pol Prats 0 0
I. Uche 34 years old 19 6
Coach
Nano 37 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.