Info

Official website

Founded
1923
Address
Paseo Sáenz de Miera
24009
León
Country
Spain
Phone
+34 (987) 253 769
Fax
+34 (987) 212 207
E-mail
cultural@culturalydeportivaleonesa.es

Estadio Municipal Reino de León

Address:
Paseo Sáenz de Miera 
Zip code:
24009 
City:
León 
Opened:
2001 
Capacity:
13451 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2001 - 2008 Estadio Nuevo Antonio Amilivia 
Estadio Municipal Reino de León

Squad

Goalkeepers
Jesús Fernández 30 years old 12 0
Jorge Palatsí 30 years old 30 0
Defenders
Albizua 29 years old 17 0
Ángel Bastos 26 years old 18 1
Isaac Carcelén 25 years old 35 4
Ángel García 25 years old 13 1
David García 24 years old 18 2
Iván González 28 years old 26 1
G. Zuiverloon 31 years old 26 0
Midfielders
E. Buendía 21 years old 40 6
Samu 24 years old 15 2
Víctor Díaz 27 years old 28 0
Yeray González 30 years old 40 5
Y. Ideguchi 21 years old 5 0
S. Magallán 26 years old 0 0
Sergio Marcos 26 years old 18 2
Antonio Martínez 28 years old 18 1
Mario Ortiz 29 years old 38 1
Thierry Moutinho 27 years old 15 1
Josep Señé 26 years old 41 8
Attackers
Guarrotxena 25 years old 33 0
Rodri 28 years old 39 11
Ibán Salvador 22 years old 10 0
Coach
Rubén De La Barrera 33 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.