Info

Official website

Founded
1963
Address
ul. Leninskogo Komsomola 51
223710
Salihorsk (Soligorsk)
Country
Belarus
Phone
+375 (17) 422 0621
Fax
+375 (17) 422 0621
E-mail
info@fcshakhter.by

Stadyen Budaŭnik (Stroitel')

Address:
ul. Leninskogo Komsomola 51 
Zip code:
223710 
City:
Salihorsk (Soligorsk) 
Capacity:
4200 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Stadyen Stroitel' 
Stadyen Budaŭnik (Stroitel')

Squad

Goalkeepers
P. Chesnovskiy 32 years old 1 0
A. Klimovich 29 years old 15 0
D. Sadovskiy 20 years old 0 0
A. Stankevich 18 years old 0 0
Defenders
M. Bordachev 32 years old 7 0
I. Burko 29 years old 11 0
I. Kuzminok 28 years old 11 3
S. Matveichyk 30 years old 16 0
N. Raspopović 28 years old 0 0
P. Rybak 34 years old 14 0
M. Shibun 22 years old 4 1
L. Šimunović 21 years old 13 1
K. Yankovsky 18 years old 0 0
A. Yanushkevich 32 years old 7 1
Midfielders
R. Cañas 28 years old 16 0
V. Gromyko 21 years old 0 0
Y. Kovalev 25 years old 16 3
M. Ngome 18 years old 11 2
A. Selyava 26 years old 13 0
P. Sibomana 21 years old 1 0
J. Szoke 22 years old 15 1
Attackers
Elis Bakaj 31 years old 14 1
C. Jackson 21 years old 0 0
T. Kiš 24 years old 10 1
E. Kozlov 23 years old 1 0
D. Laptev 26 years old 13 5
P. Soiri 23 years old 4 0
Coach
S. Tashuev 59 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.