Info

Official website

Founded
1924
Address
Calle Payaso Fofó
28018
Madrid
Country
Spain
Phone
+34 (914) 782 253
Fax
+34 (914) 771 754
E-mail
infoweb@rayovallecano.es

Estadio del Rayo Vallecano (de Vallecas Teresa Rivero)

Address:
Calle Payaso Fofó 
Zip code:
28018 
City:
Madrid 
Opened:
1976 
Capacity:
15500 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1976 - 2004 Nuevo Estadio de Vallecas 
Facts:
also named: Campo de Vallecas Teresa Rivero 
Estadio del Rayo Vallecano (de Vallecas Teresa Rivero)

Squad

Goalkeepers
Mario 30 years old 0 0
Alberto García 33 years old 0 0
L. García 20 years old 0 0
Defenders
Sergio Akieme 20 years old 0 0
Antonio Amaya 35 years old 0 0
A. Ba 27 years old 0 0
Chechu Dorado 35 years old 0 0
Ernesto Galán 32 years old 0 0
Kike 18 years old 0 0
Mario Hernández 19 years old 0 0
Baiano 31 years old 0 0
E. Velázquez 24 years old 0 0
Midfielders
Diego Aguirre 27 years old 0 0
Abdulmajeed Al Sulaiheem 24 years old 0 0
E. Armenteros 32 years old 0 0
Fran Beltrán 19 years old 0 0
F. Cerro 30 years old 0 0
Santi Comesaña 21 years old 0 0
A. Domínguez 37 years old 0 0
Elustondo 31 years old 0 0
Unai López 22 years old 0 0
Álex Moreno 25 years old 0 0
Attackers
Sergio Benito 19 years old 0 0
Manucho Gonçalves 35 years old 0 0
Raúl de Tomás 23 years old 0 0
Bebé 27 years old 0 0
Adri Embarba 26 years old 0 0
Javi Guerra 36 years old 0 0
Ó. Trejo 30 years old 0 0
Coach
Míchel 42 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.