Info

Official website

Founded
1954
Address
Avenida del Arcángel
14010
Córdoba
Country
Spain
Phone
+34 (957) 751 934
Fax
+34 (957) 751 935
E-mail
cordobacf@cordobacf.com

Estadio Nuevo Arcángel

Address:
Avenida del Arcángel 
Zip code:
14010 
City:
Córdoba 
Opened:
1993 
Capacity:
21822 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Estadio Municipal El Arcángel 
Facts:
renovated 2004 - 
Estadio Nuevo Arcángel

Squad

Goalkeepers
P. Kieszek 34 years old 0 0
Marcos Lavín 21 years old 0 0
I. Stefanović 30 years old 0 0
Defenders
Aythami Artiles 32 years old 0 0
José Caro 25 years old 0 0
Fernández 28 years old 0 0
Javi Noblejas 25 years old 0 0
Miguel Loureiro 21 years old 0 0
Víctor Mena 23 years old 0 0
Álex Quintanilla 27 years old 0 0
Josema Sánchez 22 years old 0 0
Javier Soler 21 years old 0 0
Jesús Valentín 26 years old 0 0
Midfielders
Álvaro Aguado 22 years old 0 0
Sergio Aguza 25 years old 0 0
Alfaro 31 years old 0 0
Quim Araújo 30 years old 0 0
Javier Galán 23 years old 0 0
Javi Lara 32 years old 0 0
B. Montelongo 30 years old 0 0
Esteve Monterde 22 years old 0 0
Sebas Moyano 21 years old 0 0
J. Narváez 23 years old 0 0
Jordi Ortega 23 years old 0 0
Edu Ramos 26 years old 0 0
Álex Vallejo 26 years old 0 0
Attackers
Borja Estepa 19 years old 0 0
Sergi Guardiola 27 years old 0 0
Eneko Jauregi 21 years old 0 0
S. Jovanović 26 years old 0 0
Andrés Martín 18 years old 0 0
Alberto Quiles 23 years old 0 0
Waldo Rubio 22 years old 0 0
Jesús Sillero 22 years old 0 0
Coach
José Ramón Sandoval 50 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.