Info

Official website

Founded
1922
Address
Callejón del Combate 1
38002
Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Country
Spain
Phone
+34 (922) 298 100
Fax
+34 (922) 298 329
E-mail
informacion@clubdeportivotenerife.es

Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz

Address:
Avenida de San Sebastián 
Zip code:
38002 
City:
Santa Cruz de Tenerife (Tenerife) 
Opened:
1925 
Architect:
Marrero Regalado (1949), Carlos Schwartz (2000) 
Capacity:
23660 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1925 - 1949 Stadium 
Facts:
renovated 1949, 2000 
Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz

Squad

Goalkeepers
Carlos Abad 22 years old 0 0
Ángel Galván 25 years old 0 0
D. Hernández 32 years old 0 0
Defenders
L. Aveldaño 32 years old 0 0
S. Camille 32 years old 0 0
Alberto Jiménez 25 years old 0 0
Raúl Cámara 34 years old 0 0
Nahuel 22 years old 0 0
Luis Pérez 23 years old 0 0
Carlos Ruiz 34 years old 0 0
Iñaki 30 years old 0 0
Jorge Sáenz 21 years old 0 0
Brian Torres 21 years old 0 0
Midfielders
B. Acosta 24 years old 0 0
Vitolo 34 years old 0 0
Samuel Arbelo 20 years old 0 0
F. Malbašić 25 years old 0 0
Bolaños 23 years old 0 0
Luis Milla 23 years old 0 0
Paco Montañés 31 years old 0 0
Juan Carlos 27 years old 0 0
Suso Santana 33 years old 0 0
Aitor Sanz 33 years old 0 0
Juan Villar 30 years old 0 0
Attackers
Tito 19 years old 0 0
Víctor Casadesús 33 years old 0 0
Tyronne 27 years old 0 0
Borja Llarena 19 years old 0 0
S. Longo 26 years old 0 0
Brian Martín 22 years old 0 0
Álex Mula 21 years old 0 0
Coach
Joseba Etxeberria 40 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.