Info

Official website

Founded
1983
Address
Avenida Teresa de Calcuta
28903
Getafe (Madrid)
Country
Spain
Phone
+34 (91) 695 9771
Fax
+34 (91) 681 1212
E-mail
fsantos@getafecf.com

Coliseum Alfonso Pérez

Address:
Avenida de Teresa de Calcuta 
Zip code:
28903 
City:
Getafe 
Website:
http://www.getafecf.com/index.php?option=com_content&task=view&id=28&Itemid=47 
Opened:
1998 
Capacity:
17393 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Estadio de las Margaritas 
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez

Squad

Goalkeepers
Guaita 31 years old 28 0
F. Manojlović 21 years old 0 0
E. Martínez 25 years old 5 0
Defenders
L. Cabrera 26 years old 8 0
D. Dakonam 26 years old 31 1
Bruno González 27 years old 16 0
Molinero 32 years old 7 0
M. Olivera 20 years old 2 0
Antunes 31 years old 29 0
D. Suárez 29 years old 30 1
Midfielders
M. Arambarri 22 years old 27 1
Bergara 31 years old 18 4
Carlos Calderón 23 years old 1 0
F. Fajr 29 years old 27 1
M. Flamini 34 years old 5 0
Barri 22 years old 0 0
Sergio Mora 38 years old 22 0
M. Ndockyt 19 years old 4 0
Portillo 27 years old 29 2
Gustavo Quezada 21 years old 0 0
G. Shibasaki 25 years old 20 1
Attackers
Hugo Duro 18 years old 2 0
Álvaro Jiménez 22 years old 13 1
Jorge Molina 35 years old 32 7
A. Ndiaye 21 years old 32 2
Dani Pacheco 27 years old 9 0
L. Rémy 31 years old 8 2
Ángel 30 years old 28 12
Coach
José Bordalás 54 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.