Info

Official website

Founded
1920
Address
Carretera El Sadar
31006
Pamplona (Iruñea)
Country
Spain
Phone
+34 (948) 152 636
Fax
+34 (948) 151 655
E-mail
osasuna@osasuna.es

Estadio El Sadar

Address:
Carretera El Sadar 
Zip code:
31006 
City:
Pamplona (Iruñea) 
E-mail:
osasuna@osasuna.es
Website:
http://www.osasuna.es/dev/club/reynodenavarra 
Opened:
1967 
Architect:
Tomás Arrarás 
Capacity:
19800 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1967 - 2005 El Sadar, 2005 - 2011 Estadio Reyno de Navarra 
Facts:
renovated 1989, 2003 
Estadio El Sadar

Squad

Goalkeepers
Sergio Herrera 25 years old 40 0
Manu Herrera 36 years old 4 0
Juan Pérez 21 years old 0 0
Defenders
C. Bonnín 27 years old 3 0
Lillo Castellano 29 years old 37 0
Carlos Clerc 26 years old 31 0
Sebas Coris 25 years old 26 2
Javi Flaño 33 years old 6 0
Miguel Flaño 33 years old 5 0
Unai García 26 years old 30 4
Aridane Hernández 29 years old 29 1
Oier 32 years old 39 2
Midfielders
J. Arzura 25 years old 28 0
De las Cuevas 32 years old 16 1
Miguel 24 years old 0 0
Robert Ibáñez 25 years old 17 2
Borja Lasso 24 years old 19 2
Fran Mérida 28 years old 35 7
Antonio Otegui 20 years old 0 0
Luis Perea 20 years old 0 0
Roberto Torres 29 years old 35 2
Lucas Torró 23 years old 37 1
Attackers
Kike Barja 21 years old 19 1
Quique 28 years old 42 4
Xisco Jiménez 31 years old 32 8
David Rodríguez 32 years old 36 7

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.