Info

Official website

Founded
1899
Address
Avenida de Arístides Maillol
08028
Barcelona
Country
Spain
Phone
+34 (902) 189 900
Fax
+34 (93) 411 2219
E-mail
oab@club.fcbarcelona.com

Camp Nou

Address:
Carrer d'Arístides Maillol 
Zip code:
8028 
City:
Barcelona 
Opened:
1957 
Architect:
Francesc Mitjans-Miró, Lorenzo García Barbon, Josep Soteras Mauri 
Capacity:
99787 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1957 - 2000 Estadi del Futbol Club Barcelona 
Facts:
renovated 1980, 1994, 2008 
Camp Nou

Squad

Goalkeepers
J. Cillessen 29 years old 1 0
Ortolá 24 years old 0 0
M. ter Stegen 26 years old 37 0
Defenders
Jordi Alba 29 years old 33 2
Nélson Semedo 24 years old 24 0
David Costas 23 years old 0 0
Marc Cucurella 19 years old 0 0
Jorge Cuenca 18 years old 0 0
L. Digne 24 years old 12 0
Y. Mina 23 years old 5 0
Piqué 31 years old 30 2
S. Umtiti 24 years old 25 1
T. Vermaelen 32 years old 14 0
Aleix Vidal 28 years old 15 1
Midfielders
Carles Aleñà 20 years old 0 0
Paulinho 29 years old 34 9
Sergio Busquets 29 years old 31 1
Oriol Busquets 19 years old 0 0
Philippe Coutinho 25 years old 18 8
I. Rakitić 30 years old 35 1
Sergi Roberto 26 years old 30 1
Ruiz de Galarreta 24 years old 0 0
Denis Suárez 24 years old 18 2
André Gomes 24 years old 16 0
Attackers
Paco Alcácer 24 years old 17 4
José Arnáiz 23 years old 1 0
O. Dembélé 21 years old 17 3
L. Messi 30 years old 36 34
L. Suárez 31 years old 33 25
Coach
Ernesto Valverde 54 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.