Info

Official website

Founded
1902
Address
Avenida de Concha Espina 1, Chamartín
28036
Madrid
Country
Spain
Phone
+34 (91) 398 4300
Fax
+34 (91) 398 4382
E-mail
international@realmadrid.es

Estadio Santiago Bernabéu

Address:
Avenida de Concha Espina 1, Chamartín 
Zip code:
28036 
City:
Madrid 
Phone:
+34 (91) 398 4300 
E-mail:
realmadrid@corp.realmadrid.com
Website:
http://www.santiagobernabeu.com 
Opened:
1947 
Architect:
Manuel Muñoz Monasterio, Luis Alemany Soler, Antonio Lamela (1992/2004) 
Capacity:
85454 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1947 - 1955 Estadio Chamartín 
Facts:
renovated 1953, 1982, 1992, 2004; nickname: El Bernabéu 
Estadio Santiago Bernabéu

Squad

Goalkeepers
Kiko Casilla 31 years old 0 0
K. Navas 31 years old 0 0
Moha Airam 18 years old 0 0
L. Zidane 20 years old 0 0
Defenders
Daniel Carvajal 26 years old 0 0
Nacho 28 years old 0 0
A. Hakimi 19 years old 0 0
T. Hernández 20 years old 0 0
Manu Hernando 19 years old 0 0
L. Quezada 22 years old 0 0
Sergio Ramos 32 years old 0 0
Álvaro Tejero 21 years old 0 0
Jesús Vallejo 21 years old 0 0
R. Varane 25 years old 0 0
Marcelo 30 years old 0 0
Midfielders
Isco 26 years old 0 0
Marco Asensio 22 years old 0 0
Casemiro 26 years old 0 0
Dani Ceballos 21 years old 0 0
F. Feuillassier 20 years old 0 0
M. Kovačić 24 years old 0 0
T. Kroos 28 years old 0 0
Marcos Llorente 23 years old 0 0
L. Modrić 32 years old 0 0
Óscar Rodríguez 19 years old 0 0
Jaime Seoane 21 years old 0 0
Lucas Vázquez 26 years old 0 0
Attackers
G. Bale 28 years old 0 0
K. Benzema 30 years old 0 0
Cristiano Ronaldo 33 years old 0 0
Cristo González 20 years old 0 0
Borja Mayoral 21 years old 0 0
Coach
Lopetegui 51 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.