Info

Official website

Founded
1904
Address
Športová ulica 18
929 01
Dunajská Streda
Country
Slovakia
Phone
+421 (31) 550 0055
Fax
+421 (31) 552 5301
E-mail
msu@dunstreda.sk

MOL Aréna

Address:
Športová 4744 
Zip code:
92901 
City:
Dunajská Streda 
Opened:
2016 
Capacity:
12700 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2016 - 2017 DAC Aréna 
MOL Aréna

Squad

Goalkeepers
M. Jedlička 20 years old 0 0
P. Macej 24 years old 0 0
A. Slančík 18 years old 0 0
M. Slávik 23 years old 0 0
B. Száraz 20 years old 0 0
Defenders
E. Davis 27 years old 0 0
G. Kocsis 24 years old 0 0
S. Koné 24 years old 0 0
L. Šatka 22 years old 0 0
M. Šimčák 22 years old 0 0
D. Špiriak 19 years old 0 0
T. Záhumenský 23 years old 0 0
Midfielders
E. Aluku 19 years old 0 0
C. Blackman 20 years old 0 0
K. Domonkos 19 years old 0 0
C. Herc 19 years old 0 0
T. Huk 23 years old 0 0
Z. Kalmár 23 years old 0 0
K. Koštrna 24 years old 0 0
M. Ljubičić 30 years old 0 0
E. Pačinda 29 years old 0 0
M. Tretyakov 22 years old 0 0
K. Vida 23 years old 0 0
M. Vida 22 years old 0 0
Attackers
L. Almási 19 years old 0 0
V. Bayo 21 years old 0 0
R. Černák 20 years old 0 0
M. Divković 19 years old 0 0
A. Kováč 25 years old 0 0
A. Mészáros 22 years old 0 0
M. Rymarenko 19 years old 0 0
Coach
M. Rossi 53 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.