Info

Official website

Founded
1927
Address
ul. Vitebskaja 11
220004
Minsk
Country
Belarus
Phone
+375 (17) 306 4821
Fax
+375 (17) 306 4824
E-mail
info@dinamo-minsk.by

Stadyen Traktar

Address:
ul. Vaneeva 3 
Zip code:
220070 
City:
Minsk 
Opened:
1968 
Architect:
V. Min'kin, V. Sadykov 
Capacity:
17586 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1968 - 1980 Stadion DSO Krasnoe znamya 
Stadyen Traktar

Squad

Goalkeepers
A. Gorbunov 35 years old 14 0
S. Ignatovich 26 years old 2 0
N. Lazovskiy 18 years old 0 0
Defenders
R. Begunov 25 years old 9 0
A. Chizh 21 years old 4 0
N. Galović 26 years old 13 2
N. Lukić 28 years old 0 0
Y. Ostroukh 30 years old 8 0
Luís Rocha 31 years old 0 0
M. Shvetsov 20 years old 14 0
Midfielders
A. Bykov 25 years old 14 1
A. Hurenka 24 years old 8 0
F. Ivanov 27 years old 12 0
N. Kaplenko 22 years old 13 0
V. Lyakh 18 years old 0 0
A. Makas 26 years old 8 1
A. Miroevski 19 years old 0 0
U. Nikolić 24 years old 11 2
O. Noyok 26 years old 11 2
A. Sachivko 32 years old 7 0
A. Solovey 27 years old 15 3
S. Yahaya 28 years old 14 0
M. Zhavnerchik 33 years old 7 0
Attackers
V. Khvashchinskiy 28 years old 15 5
A. Saroka 26 years old 11 4
Coach
S. Gurenko 45 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.