Info

Official website

Founded
1914
Address
Novosadski put 114
21000
Novi Sad
Country
Serbia
Phone
+381 (21) 421 688
Fax
+381 (21) 421 687

Stadion Karađorđe

Address:
Ignjata Pavlasa 8 
Zip code:
21000 
City:
Novi Sad 
Opened:
1924 
Capacity:
14458 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1924 - 1945 Stadion Karađorđe 1945 - 2007 Gradski Stadion 
Stadion Karađorđe

Squad

Goalkeepers
M. Ilić 20 years old 0 0
N. Perić 26 years old 0 0
E. Rockov 23 years old 0 0
Defenders
N. Antić 24 years old 0 0
I. Lakićević 24 years old 0 0
M. Lazarević 21 years old 0 0
A. Radovanović 24 years old 0 0
S. Rubežić 18 years old 0 0
S. Saničanin 23 years old 0 0
R. Veselinović 19 years old 0 0
Midfielders
L. Arsić 26 years old 0 0
D. Avramovski 23 years old 0 0
S. Cebara 27 years old 0 0
V. Kalezić 24 years old 0 0
A. Mesarović 19 years old 0 0
M. Nešković 18 years old 0 0
E. Okeuhie 25 years old 0 0
M. Putinčanin 30 years old 0 0
N. Subotić 26 years old 0 0
L. Vujanović 23 years old 0 0
M. Vukasović 27 years old 0 0
L. Zličić 21 years old 0 0
Attackers
N. Gajić 20 years old 0 0
I. Jovanović 30 years old 0 0
S. Mihajlović 23 years old 0 0
Coach
A. Veselinović 48 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.