Info

Official website

Founded
1946
Address
Ugrinovačka 80
11080
Zemun
Country
Serbia
Phone
+381 (11) 219 6057

Stadion u Gornjoj Varoši

Address:
Ugrinovačka 80 
Zip code:
11080 
City:
Zemun 
Opened:
1962 
Capacity:
9600 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Gradski Stadion Zemun 
Stadion u Gornjoj Varoši

Squad

Goalkeepers
A. Knezovic 25 years old 0 0
M. Milošević 27 years old 0 0
S. Ostojić 35 years old 0 0
Defenders
N. Cvetković 22 years old 0 0
L. Kalajanović 23 years old 0 0
S. Luković 25 years old 0 0
M. Milutinovic 22 years old 0 0
P. Ninkov 33 years old 0 0
P. Stanimirović 22 years old 0 0
B. Trajković 28 years old 0 0
N. Vučić 22 years old 0 0
S. Vuković 32 years old 0 0
Midfielders
E. Asani 22 years old 0 0
N. Beljić 35 years old 0 0
S. Bosanac 22 years old 0 0
N. Cuckić 21 years old 0 0
N. Kiso 29 years old 0 0
J. Lasickas 20 years old 0 0
A. Marković 21 years old 0 0
V. Simić 23 years old 0 0
N. Stojanović 19 years old 0 0
M. Vukadinovič 25 years old 0 0
M. Đalović 32 years old 0 0
Attackers
L. Dalla Valle 26 years old 0 0
N. Nešović 24 years old 0 0
D. Pandurevic 21 years old 0 0
M. Podunavac 21 years old 0 0
L. Stokić 17 years old 0 0
D. Đenić 32 years old 0 0
Coach
M. Milanović 55 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.