Info

Official website

Founded
1945
Address
Humska 1
11000
Beograd
Country
Serbia
Phone
+381 (11) 322 9691
Fax
+381 (11) 322 9906
E-mail
football@partizan.rs

Stadion Partizana

Address:
Humska 1 
Zip code:
11000 
City:
Beograd 
Opened:
1951 
Capacity:
32710 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1950 - 1987 Stadion JNA 
Facts:
renovated 1998, 2011 
Stadion Partizana

Squad

Goalkeepers
M. Jovičić 23 years old 11 0
V. Stojković 34 years old 23 0
Defenders
N. Antonov 23 years old 11 0
S. Bošnjak 19 years old 0 0
L. Cucin 19 years old 4 0
S. Marković 18 years old 11 1
Nemanja Miletić I 27 years old 33 0
M. Mitrović 29 years old 17 2
B. Ostojić 34 years old 18 1
S. Urošević 24 years old 4 0
M. Vulićević 32 years old 22 0
S. Zdjelar 23 years old 12 2
Midfielders
S. Ilić 40 years old 20 1
M. Janković 22 years old 25 4
M. Jevtović 24 years old 27 6
N. Kosović 23 years old 8 1
Nemanja Miletić II 26 years old 22 2
D. Pantić 21 years old 31 4
D. Salou 20 years old 0 0
S. Soumah 26 years old 22 3
Z. Tošić 31 years old 22 11
Y. Vakulko 20 years old 2 0
Attackers
Đ. Ivanović 22 years old 12 2
S. Jovanović 18 years old 2 0
Đ. Jovanović 19 years old 14 4
O. Ožegović 23 years old 28 9
L. Tawamba Kana 28 years old 32 12
A. Đerlek 17 years old 10 0
Coach
M. Đukić 52 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.