Info

Founded
1960
Address
Boîte postale 13021
Dakar
Country
Senegal
Phone
+221 (33) 869 2828
Fax
+221 (33) 820 0592
E-mail
fsf@senegalfoot.sn

Stade Léopold Sédar Senghor

Address:
Route de l’Aéroport de Yoff 
City:
Dakar 
Opened:
1985 
Capacity:
60000 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1985 - 2001 Stade de l'Amitié 
Stade Léopold Sédar Senghor

Squad

Goalkeepers
C. Diop 24 years old 0 0
A. Gomis 24 years old 1 0
K. N'Diaye 32 years old 0 0
Defenders
S. Ciss 28 years old 1 0
F. Diagne 28 years old 0 0
L. Gassama 28 years old 1 0
K. Koulibaly 26 years old 1 0
A. Mbengue 23 years old 1 0
Y. Sabaly 24 years old 2 0
M. Wagué 19 years old 1 0
Midfielders
A. Dioussé 20 years old 1 0
I. Gueye 28 years old 0 1
C. Kouyaté 27 years old 1 0
K. Mbodji 28 years old 1 0
A. N'Diaye 27 years old 1 0
Papa Alioune N'Diaye 27 years old 0 0
C. N'Doye 31 years old 2 0
S. Sané 27 years old 2 0
Attackers
K. Baldé 22 years old 1 0
M. Konaté 24 years old 0 0
O. N'Guette 23 years old 2 0
M. Niang 22 years old 3 0
D. Sakho 27 years old 2 0
M. Sow 31 years old 0 2
Coach
A. Cissé 41 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.