Info

Official website

Founded
1882
Address
Main Street
ML5 3RB
Coatbridge
Country
Scotland
Phone
+44 (1236) 606 334
Fax
+44 (1236) 606 334
E-mail
info@albionrovers.com

Exsel Group Stadium

Address:
Main Street 
Zip code:
ML5 3RB 
City:
Coatbridge 
Opened:
1919 
Capacity:
2496 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
- 2016 Cliftonhill Stadium 
Exsel Group Stadium

Squad

Goalkeepers
D. Potts 19 years old 0 0
Defenders
A. Murdoch 25 years old 0 0
S. Smith 21 years old 0 0
B. Wharton 28 years old 0 0
L. Wilson 21 years old 0 0
Midfielders
G. Fisher 26 years old 0 0
J. Gallagher 20 years old 0 0
L. McAlear 22 years old 0 0
R. McCann 0 0
L. McMahon 21 years old 0 0
D. Monaghan 18 years old 0 0
A. Okane 0 0
Attackers
J. Cunningham 20 years old 0 0
G. Gracie 26 years old 0 0
R. Kearney 18 years old 0 0
J. Watson 23 years old 0 0
R. Watters 20 years old 0 0
Coach
B. Kerr 65 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.