Info

Official website

Founded
1903
Address
Harbour View
KY8 3RW
Fife
Country
Scotland
Phone
+44 (1333) 426 323
Fax
+44 (1333) 426 376
E-mail
secretary@eastfife.org

Bayview Stadium

Address:
Harbour View 
Zip code:
KY8 3RW 
City:
Methil 
Opened:
1998 
Capacity:
4700 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
New Bayview Stadium, First 2 Finance Bayview Stadium 
Bayview Stadium

Squad

Goalkeepers
M. Couser 23 years old 0 0
B. Long 21 years old 0 0
C. McDowall 27 years old 0 0
Defenders
M. Docherty 30 years old 0 0
A. Dunsmore 21 years old 0 0
S. Linton 28 years old 0 0
D. Meggatt 27 years old 0 0
C. Watson 23 years old 0 0
Midfielders
S. Agnew 31 years old 0 0
K. Bell 18 years old 0 0
R. Davidson 24 years old 0 0
R. Dunlop 28 years old 0 0
C. Kane 25 years old 0 0
S. McBride 28 years old 0 0
P. Slattery 25 years old 0 0
C. Thomson 23 years old 0 0
L. Watt 24 years old 0 0
D. Young 39 years old 0 0
Attackers
J. Court 22 years old 0 0
A. Dowds 0 0
K. Smith 31 years old 0 0
Coach
D. Young 39 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.