Info

Official website

Founded
1878
Address
Clackmannan Road
FK10 1RY
Alloa
Country
Scotland
Phone
+44 (1259) 722 695
Fax
+44 (1259) 210 886
E-mail
fcadmin@alloaathletic.co.uk

Indodrill Stadium

Address:
Clackmannan Road 
Zip code:
FK10 1RY 
City:
Alloa 
Capacity:
3100 
Surface:
artificial turf 
Previous names:
Recreation Park (until 15.09.2014) 
Facts:
renovated 2007 (new pitch) 
Indodrill Stadium

Squad

Goalkeepers
C. Henry 19 years old 0 0
N. Parry 32 years old 0 0
A. Wilson 20 years old 0 0
Defenders
L. Dick 22 years old 0 0
A. Graham 34 years old 0 0
Z. Karadachki 25 years old 0 0
S. Taggart 26 years old 0 0
Midfielders
A. Brown 23 years old 0 0
I. Flannigan 30 years old 0 0
D. Galt 27 years old 0 0
J. Goodwin 36 years old 0 0
J. Hastie 20 years old 0 0
S. Hetherington 25 years old 0 0
J. Robertson 29 years old 0 0
Attackers
K. Cawley 29 years old 0 0
M. Greene 18 years old 0 0
D. McDonald 17 years old 0 0
G. Spence 26 years old 0 0
A. Trouten 32 years old 0 0
Coach
J. Goodwin 36 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.