Info

Official website

Founded
1919
Address
Hangelsberger Chaussee 1
15517
Fürstenwalde
Country
Germany
Phone
+49 (3361) 286 4
Fax
+49 (3361) 749 916
E-mail
post@fsvunion.de

Bonava-Arena im Friesenstadion

Address:
Hangelsberger Chaussee 1 
Zip code:
15517 
City:
Fürstenwalde 
Capacity:
8000 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
- 2012 Karl-Friedrich-Friesen-Stadion; 2012 - 2016 S-OS Arena 
Facts:
renovated 2011 - 2013 
Bonava-Arena im Friesenstadion

Squad

Goalkeepers
O. Birnbaum 29 years old 19 0
N. Bolten 24 years old 10 0
M. Noppe 22 years old 0 0
Defenders
N. Awassi 20 years old 10 1
F. Behling 21 years old 14 0
A. Dingas 20 years old 0 0
B. Halili 19 years old 28 3
F. Krstić 29 years old 28 1
M. Rademacher 22 years old 9 0
S. Süß 31 years old 12 0
N. Thiel 20 years old 16 0
I. Wunderlich 31 years old 18 0
Midfielders
A. Bolyki 23 years old 26 4
D. Breitfelder 21 years old 10 4
S. Gehring 24 years old 2 0
R. Gladrow 27 years old 27 7
F. Montcheu 20 years old 8 0
B. Sejdija 19 years old 19 0
W. Siakam-Tchokoten 22 years old 26 12
A. Wuthe 22 years old 19 1
M. Zurawsky 27 years old 12 3
Attackers
K. Atıcı 24 years old 27 11
R. Celik 19 years old 9 0
A. Eirich 24 years old 5 1
L. Stagge 20 years old 25 3
Coach
M. Maucksch 48 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.