Info

Official website

Founded
1912
Address
ul. Narodnaya 7
115172
Moskva
Country
Russia
Phone
+7 (495) 926 1300
E-mail
info@rfs.ru

RZD Arena

Address:
ul. Bol'shaya Cherkizovskaya 125 
Zip code:
107553 
City:
Moskva 
Phone:
+7 (499) 161 4283 
Fax:
+7 (499) 161 9977 
Opened:
2002 
Architect:
Dmitrij Bush 
Capacity:
28800 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Stadion Lokomotiv Stalinets 
RZD Arena

Squad

Goalkeepers
I. Akinfeev 32 years old 3 0
V. Gabulov 34 years old 0 0
A. Lunev 26 years old 1 0
Defenders
M. Fernandes 27 years old 2 0
V. Granat 31 years old 3 0
S. Ignashevich 38 years old 2 0
F. Kudryashov 31 years old 4 0
I. Kutepov 24 years old 2 0
A. Semenov 29 years old 1 0
I. Smolnikov 29 years old 4 0
Midfielders
D. Cheryshev 27 years old 2 0
A. Dzagoev 28 years old 4 0
A. Erokhin 28 years old 2 0
Y. Gazinskiy 28 years old 1 0
A. Golovin 22 years old 4 0
D. Kuzyaev 25 years old 2 0
Aleksey Miranchuk 22 years old 4 0
Anton Miranchuk 22 years old 4 0
A. Samedov 33 years old 4 1
Y. Zhirkov 34 years old 4 0
R. Zobnin 24 years old 3 0
Attackers
A. Dzyuba 29 years old 1 0
F. Smolov 28 years old 4 1
Coach
S. Cherchesov 54 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.