Info

Official website

Founded
1923
Address
ul. Bol'shaya Cherkizovskaya 125
107553
Moskva
Country
Russia
Phone
+7 (499) 161 9704
Fax
+7 (499) 161 9977
E-mail
info@fclm.ru

RZD Arena

Address:
ul. Bol'shaya Cherkizovskaya 125 
Zip code:
107553 
City:
Moskva 
Phone:
+7 (499) 161 4283 
Fax:
+7 (499) 161 9977 
Opened:
2002 
Architect:
Dmitrij Bush 
Capacity:
28800 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Stadion Lokomotiv Stalinets 
RZD Arena

Squad

Goalkeepers
G. Marinato 32 years old 0 0
A. Kochenkov 31 years old 0 0
M. Lobantsev 23 years old 0 0
N. Medvedev 23 years old 0 0
Defenders
V. Ćorluka 32 years old 0 0
V. Denisov 31 years old 0 0
S. Kverkvelia 26 years old 0 0
I. Lapshov 19 years old 0 0
T. Mykhalyk 34 years old 0 0
N. Pejčinović 30 years old 0 0
B. Rotenberg 32 years old 0 0
Midfielders
D. Barinov 21 years old 0 0
I. Denisov 34 years old 0 0
I. Galanin 20 years old 0 0
V. Ignatyev 31 years old 0 0
A. Kasaev 32 years old 0 0
A. Kolomeytsev 29 years old 0 0
D. Kulikov 19 years old 0 0
Aleksey Miranchuk 22 years old 0 0
Anton Miranchuk 22 years old 0 0
A. Natkho 21 years old 0 0
M. Rybus 28 years old 0 0
D. Tarasov 31 years old 0 0
Manuel Fernandes 32 years old 0 0
Attackers
Ari 32 years old 0 0
J. Farfán 33 years old 0 0
A. Galadzhan 20 years old 0 0
A. Koryan 23 years old 0 0
M. Lysov 20 years old 0 0
Éder 30 years old 0 0
R. Tugarev 19 years old 0 0
Coach
Y. Semin 71 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.