Info

Official website

Founded
1909
Address
Str. Sergent Şerbanica Vasile, nr. 12
22186
Bucureşti
Country
Romania
Phone
+40 (21) 325 0678
Fax
+40 (21) 325 0679
E-mail
frf@frf.ro

Arena Naţională

Address:
Bulevardul Basarabia 37-39 
City:
Bucureşti 
Opened:
2011 
Architect:
Max Bögl, Astaldi 
Capacity:
55611 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2011 Stadionul Naţional 
Arena Naţională

Squad

Goalkeepers
B. Lobonț 40 years old 0 0
F. Niţă 30 years old 0 0
C. Pantilimon 31 years old 0 0
C. Tătărușanu 32 years old 0 0
Defenders
M. Bălașa 23 years old 0 0
N. Bancu 25 years old 0 0
V. Chiricheș 28 years old 0 0
C. Ganea 25 years old 0 0
D. Grigore 31 years old 0 0
C. Moți 33 years old 0 0
C. Săpunaru 33 years old 0 0
A. Toșca 25 years old 0 0
Midfielders
A. Băluță 24 years old 0 0
E. Bicfalvi 30 years old 0 0
A. Chipciu 28 years old 0 0
C. Deac 32 years old 0 0
S. Hanca 25 years old 0 0
O. Hoban 35 years old 0 0
M. Pintilii 33 years old 0 0
N. Stanciu 24 years old 0 0
G. Torje 28 years old 0 0
Attackers
D. Alibec 27 years old 0 0
F. Andone 24 years old 0 0
C. Budescu 29 years old 0 0
G. Grozav 27 years old 0 0
C. Keșerü 31 years old 0 0
F. Tănase 23 years old 0 0
G. Țucudean 26 years old 0 0
Coach
C. Contra 42 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.