Info

Official website

Founded
1937
Address
64 Nobel prospekti
1060
Bakı (Baku)
Country
Azerbaijan
Phone
+994 (12) 424 4640
Fax
+994 (12) 496 5782
E-mail
office@neftchipfk.com

Bakcell Arena

Address:
8th Kilometer 
City:
Bakı (Baku) 
Opened:
2012 
Capacity:
15000 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2012 - 2013 8-ci kilometr stadionu 
Bakcell Arena

Squad

Goalkeepers
S. Ağayev 27 years old 0 0
K. Ibrahimov 19 years old 0 0
S. Əlizadə 21 years old 0 0
R. Əzizli 24 years old 0 0
Defenders
F. Abbaslı 21 years old 0 0
R. Abışov 30 years old 0 0
T. Axundov 29 years old 0 0
S. Bralić 25 years old 0 0
Ö. Buludov 19 years old 0 0
A. Krivotsyuk 19 years old 0 0
İ. Qırtımov 27 years old 0 0
Ə. Şirinov 19 years old 0 0
E. Sərkərov 21 years old 0 0
Midfielders
M. Abbasov 23 years old 0 0
M. Campaz 30 years old 0 0
O. Fərəcov 17 years old 0 0
F. García 27 years old 0 0
R. Hacıyev 24 years old 0 0
E. Mahmudov 26 years old 0 0
D. Meza Colli 29 years old 0 0
M. Mirzəbəyov 27 years old 0 0
K. Mirzəliyev 21 years old 0 0
S. Mustivar 28 years old 0 0
T. Məmmədov 21 years old 0 0
G. Paracki 31 years old 0 0
K. Petrov 28 years old 0 0
O. Sabirbəyli 21 years old 0 0
R.Ə. Sadiqov 34 years old 0 0
E. Süleymanov 21 years old 0 0
N. Ələsgərov 23 years old 0 0
R. Əyyubov 25 years old 0 0
Attackers
K. Karikari 26 years old 0 0
K. Bashirov 17 years old 0 0
E. Cəfərov 21 years old 0 0
Dario da Silva 26 years old 0 0
B. Dabo 29 years old 0 0
L. Gómez 30 years old 0 0
Coach
R. Bordin 53 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.