Info

Official website

Founded
1947
Address
Bulevardul Ghencea, nr. 45, Sector 6
61692
Bucureşti
Country
Romania
Phone
+40 (21) 411 4656
Fax
+40 (21) 410 2182
E-mail
office@steauafc.com

Arena Naţională

Address:
Bulevardul Basarabia 37-39 
City:
Bucureşti 
Opened:
2011 
Architect:
Max Bögl, Astaldi 
Capacity:
55611 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2011 Stadionul Naţional 
Arena Naţională

Squad

Goalkeepers
C. Bălgrădean 30 years old 0 0
E. Stăncioiu 37 years old 0 0
A. Vlad 19 years old 0 0
Defenders
M. Bălașa 23 years old 0 0
R. Benzar 26 years old 0 0
V. Găman 29 years old 0 0
I. Larie 31 years old 0 0
Artur Jorge 23 years old 0 0
M. Momčilović 31 years old 0 0
Junior Maranhão 31 years old 0 0
B. Planić 26 years old 0 0
Midfielders
L. Filip 27 years old 0 0
D. Nedelcu 21 years old 0 0
M. Pintilii 33 years old 0 0
O. Popescu 24 years old 0 0
K. Qaka 23 years old 0 0
C. Tănase 31 years old 0 0
Filipe Teixeira 37 years old 0 0
Attackers
D. Alibec 27 years old 0 0
C. Budescu 29 years old 0 0
F. Coman 20 years old 0 0
H. Gnohéré 30 years old 0 0
D. Man 19 years old 0 0
F. Tănase 23 years old 0 0
Coach
N. Dică 38 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.