Info

Official website

Founded
1914
Address
Praça Manuel Teixeira Gomes n.º 4 -1º
8500-542
Portimão
Country
Portugal
Phone
+351 (282) 422 427
Fax
+351 (282) 413 134
E-mail
geral@portimonensesc.pt

Estádio Municipal de Portimão

Address:
Avenida Zeca Afonso Portimão 
Zip code:
8500-516 
City:
Portimão 
Opened:
1937 
Capacity:
9544 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Estádio do Portimonense SC 
Facts:
renovated 2007, 2010 
Estádio Municipal de Portimão

Squad

Goalkeepers
Carlos Henriques 24 years old 0 0
Ricardo Ferreira 28 years old 30 0
Leonardo 25 years old 1 0
Defenders
E. Hackman 22 years old 25 0
Felipe Macedo 24 years old 14 1
Ruben Fernandes 31 years old 31 4
Ricardo Pessoa 36 years old 8 0
Lucas 23 years old 24 1
Jadson 26 years old 2 0
Rafa 22 years old 8 0
Midfielders
Pedro Sá 24 years old 25 1
Ewerton 25 years old 25 1
Fabricio 28 years old 27 13
Dener 26 years old 26 3
Marcel Pereira 25 years old 7 0
Gustavo Hebling 22 years old 0 0
Theo Japa 22 years old 2 0
Wilson Manafá 23 years old 16 0
Bruno Reis 18 years old 0 0
Bruno Tabata 21 years old 16 2
F. Varela 21 years old 9 0
Attackers
Pires 37 years old 19 5
S. Nakajima 23 years old 26 9
Wellington Carvalho 25 years old 24 3
Galeno 20 years old 7 0
Rui Costa 22 years old 1 0
André 20 years old 1 0
Coach
Vítor Oliveira 64 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.