Info

Official website

Founded
1950
Address
Rua do Estádio, Apartado 26
4594-909
Paços de Ferreira
Country
Portugal
Phone
+351 (255) 965 230
Fax
+351 (255) 866 149
E-mail
geral@fcpf.pt

Estádio da Capital do Móvel

Address:
Rua do Estádio, Apartado 26 
Zip code:
4594-909 
City:
Paços de Ferreira 
Opened:
1973 
Capacity:
9077 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1973 - 2013 Estádio da Mata Real 
Facts:
renovated 2004 
Estádio da Capital do Móvel

Squad

Goalkeepers
Rafael Defendi 34 years old 11 0
Mário Felgueiras 31 years old 20 0
João Pinho 25 years old 0 0
Defenders
Bruno Santos 25 years old 23 0
Marco Baixinho 28 years old 15 1
Rui Correia 27 years old 11 0
Ricardo 37 years old 15 0
Francisco Afonso 20 years old 6 0
Bruno Leite 22 years old 1 0
Pedro Marques 20 years old 0 0
Filipe Ferreira 27 years old 10 0
H. Quiñónes 26 years old 17 1
João Góis 27 years old 14 1
Miguel Vieira 27 years old 29 4
Midfielders
Rafael Assis 27 years old 11 0
Pedrinho Moreira 25 years old 30 3
Andrézinho 22 years old 14 0
Gian Martins 25 years old 17 1
Rúben Micael 31 years old 12 0
Vasco 29 years old 21 0
André Leão 32 years old 17 0
Attackers
Hendrio Araujo 23 years old 5 0
Bruno Moreira 30 years old 29 4
Rabiola 28 years old 0 0
Luiz Phellype 24 years old 22 8
A. Mabil 22 years old 23 2
António Xavier 25 years old 30 0
Coach
João Henriques 45 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.