Info

Official website

Founded
1919
Address
Avenida da Ilha da Madeira, Santa Maria de Belém
1449-015
Lisboa
Country
Portugal
Phone
+351 (21) 301 0461
Fax
+351 (21) 302 0945
E-mail
secretaria@osbelenenses.com

Estádio do Restelo

Address:
Avenida da Ilha da Madeira, Santa Maria de Belém 
Zip code:
1449-015 
City:
Lisboa 
Opened:
1956 
Architect:
Carlos Ramos 
Capacity:
19856 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Estádio das Salésias 
Facts:
renovated 2004 
Estádio do Restelo

Squad

Goalkeepers
Muriel 31 years old 15 0
André Moreira 22 years old 2 0
Ricardo Fernandes 23 years old 0 0
Filipe Mendes 32 years old 7 0
Defenders
Nuno Tomás 22 years old 20 3
R. Åhman-Persson 30 years old 6 0
Cleylton 24 years old 3 0
Geraldes 26 years old 17 0
F. Hanin 28 years old 23 0
Gonçalo Silva 26 years old 23 0
V. Sasso 27 years old 10 0
Midfielders
M. Bakić 24 years old 6 1
André Sousa 27 years old 21 3
Filipe Chaby 24 years old 12 0
Bruno Pereirinha 29 years old 10 0
Benny 21 years old 16 2
B. Saré 27 years old 10 1
M. Tandjigora 27 years old 8 1
H. Yebda 33 years old 17 2
Attackers
Nathan 21 years old 3 1
Yazalde 29 years old 2 0
Diogo Viana 27 years old 20 0
Tiago Caeiro 33 years old 14 1
Fredy 27 years old 11 0
Licá 29 years old 3 0
Maurides 23 years old 22 4
Coach
Silas 41 years old
Márcio Santos 38 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.