Info

Official website

Founded
1927
Address
ul. Legionowa 28
15-281
Białystok
Country
Poland
Phone
+48 (85) 665 2100
Fax
+48 (85) 665 6065
E-mail
klub@jagiellonia.pl

Stadion Miejski

Address:
ul. Słoneczna 1 
Zip code:
15-323 
City:
Białystok 
Opened:
1972 
Capacity:
22372 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Stadion Hetmana 
Facts:
renovated 1974, 2005 (new stand), 2006 - 2007 
Stadion Miejski

Squad

Goalkeepers
K. Karpieszuk 21 years old 0 0
M. Kelemen 38 years old 0 0
B. Niezgoda 18 years old 0 0
M. Pawełek 37 years old 0 0
Defenders
B. Böðvarsson 23 years old 0 0
Ł. Burliga 30 years old 0 0
N. Mitrovič 25 years old 0 0
I. Runje 27 years old 0 0
Guilherme 28 years old 0 0
Guti 26 years old 0 0
M. Wasiluk 31 years old 0 0
J. Wójcicki 29 years old 0 0
Midfielders
P. Frankowski 23 years old 0 0
R. Grzyb 35 years old 0 0
B. Kwiecień 24 years old 0 0
D. Lazarević 28 years old 0 0
M. Nawrocki 16 years old 0 0
M. Nikolajuk 17 years old 0 0
A. Novikovas 27 years old 0 0
M. Pospíšil 26 years old 0 0
M. Prolejko 19 years old 0 0
T. Romanczuk 26 years old 0 0
D. Szymonowicz 22 years old 0 0
P. Wlazło 29 years old 0 0
Attackers
R. Bezjak 29 years old 0 0
B. Bida 17 years old 0 0
C. Sheridan 29 years old 0 0
K. Świderski 21 years old 0 0
Coach
I. Mamrot 47 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.