Info

Official website

Founded
1906
Address
ul. Josefa Kałuży 1
30-111
Kraków
Country
Poland
Phone
+48 (12) 292 9100
Fax
+48 (12) 655 1882
E-mail
klub@cracovia.pl

Stadion Cracovii im. Józefa Piłsudskiego

Address:
ul. Josefa Kałuży 1 
Zip code:
30-111 
City:
Kraków 
Opened:
2010 
Architect:
Estudio Lamela 
Capacity:
15016 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Stadion Cracovii 
Stadion Cracovii im. Józefa Piłsudskiego

Squad

Goalkeepers
F. Majchrowicz 18 years old 0 0
M. Peškovič 36 years old 11 0
K. Stępniowski 25 years old 0 0
A. Wilk 20 years old 6 0
Defenders
N. Datković 25 years old 3 0
O. Dityatjev 29 years old 21 1
Diego 25 years old 13 0
M. Fink 28 years old 19 2
M. Helik 22 years old 28 6
K. Pestka 19 years old 18 0
M. Sipľak 22 years old 15 1
Midfielders
M. Čovilo 31 years old 23 1
D. Dąbrowski 25 years old 3 0
A. Deja 24 years old 13 0
M. Dimun 21 years old 14 2
S. Drewniak 24 years old 21 0
Javi Hernández 28 years old 27 5
R. Kanach 19 years old 1 0
S. Lusiusz 18 years old 1 0
M. Wdowiak 21 years old 23 1
Attackers
N. Brock-Madsen 25 years old 6 0
A. Čulina 26 years old 10 0
K. Piątek 22 years old 31 16
D. Pik 17 years old 0 0
D. Rakels 25 years old 10 1
S. Strozik 18 years old 5 0
S. Zenjov 29 years old 25 3
Coach
M. Probierz 45 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.