Info

Official website

Founded
1945
Address
ul. Marii Sklodowskiej Curie 98
59-300
Lubin
Country
Poland
Phone
+48 (76) 746 9600
Fax
+48 (76) 746 9601
E-mail
sekretariat@zaglebie.kghm.pl

Stadion Zagłębia Lubin

Address:
ul. Marii Skłodowskiej Curie 98 
Zip code:
59-300 
City:
Lubin 
Opened:
2009 
Capacity:
16068 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2009 - 2012 Dialog Arena 
Stadion Zagłębia Lubin

Squad

Goalkeepers
K. Forenc 25 years old 0 0
D. Hładun 22 years old 0 0
P. Leciejewski 33 years old 0 0
Defenders
S. Balić 28 years old 0 0
A. Czerwiński 25 years old 0 0
M. Dąbrowski 31 years old 0 0
D. Dziwniel 25 years old 0 0
L. Guldan 35 years old 0 0
B. Kopacz 26 years old 0 0
D. Oko 21 years old 0 0
R. Pietrzak 26 years old 0 0
S. Szota 19 years old 0 0
A. Todorovski 34 years old 0 0
J. Tosik 31 years old 0 0
Midfielders
F. Jagiełło 20 years old 0 0
L. Janoszka 31 years old 0 0
J. Kubicki 22 years old 0 0
M. Matras 27 years old 0 0
A. Matuszczyk 29 years old 0 0
K. Mazek 23 years old 0 0
Ł. Moneta 24 years old 0 0
D. Pakulski 19 years old 0 0
B. Pawłowski 25 years old 0 0
B. Slisz 19 years old 0 0
F. Starzyński 27 years old 0 0
P. Żyra 20 years old 0 0
Attackers
K. Andrzejczak 22 years old 0 0
J. Mareš 31 years old 0 0
M. Nešpor 28 years old 0 0
E. Sobków 21 years old 0 0
P. Tuszyński 28 years old 0 0
A. Woźniak 28 years old 0 0
Coach
M. Lewandowski 39 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.