Info

Official website

Founded
1948
Address
ul. Karlowicza 28
71-102
Szczecin
Country
Poland
Phone
+48 (91) 487 2030
Fax
+48 (91) 487 2232
E-mail
sekretariat@pogonszczecin.pl

Stadion Miejski im. Floriana Krygiera

Address:
ul. Karłowicza 28 
Zip code:
71-102 
City:
Szczecin 
Opened:
1925 
Capacity:
18027 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1925 - 1945 Rühl-Kampfbahn, 1945 - 2004 Stadion Miejski 
Stadion Miejski im. Floriana Krygiera

Squad

Goalkeepers
Ł. Budziłek 27 years old 0 0
J. Bursztyn 20 years old 0 0
L. Zaluska 35 years old 32 0
Defenders
R. Nunes 31 years old 30 1
L. Dvali 22 years old 28 2
J. Fojut 30 years old 17 0
H. Matynia 22 years old 9 0
D. Niepsuj 22 years old 15 1
C. Râpă 28 years old 27 0
S. Rudol 23 years old 15 1
S. Walukiewicz 18 years old 1 0
Midfielders
D. Błanik 21 years old 4 0
K. Drygas 26 years old 28 3
T. Hołota 27 years old 20 1
D. Kort 22 years old 20 0
S. Kowalczyk 19 years old 5 0
R. Murawski 36 years old 20 0
P. Paczuk 21 years old 1 0
J. Piotrowski 20 years old 25 3
Attackers
A. Benedyczak 17 years old 0 0
A. Buksa 21 years old 7 2
S. Delev 28 years old 25 5
A. Fraczczak 30 years old 26 9
M. Listkowski 20 years old 19 0
R. Maćkowski 19 years old 0 0
M. Rasmussen 33 years old 9 1
A. Stasiak 19 years old 0 0
L. Zwoliński 25 years old 24 1
Coach
K. Runjaic 46 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.