Info

Official website

Founded
1922
Address
ul. Bulgarska 5/7
60-320
Poznań
Country
Poland
Phone
+48 (61) 886 3000
Fax
+48 (61) 886 3010
E-mail
lech@lechpoznan.pl

INEA stadion

Address:
ul. Bułgarska 17 
Zip code:
60-320 
City:
Poznań 
Opened:
1980 
Architect:
Modern Construction Design 
Capacity:
43269 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1980 - 2013 Stadion Miejski 
Facts:
renovated 1987 (new floodlights), 2003 - 2010 (major renovation) 
INEA stadion

Squad

Goalkeepers
J. Burić 31 years old 12 0
B. Mrozek 18 years old 0 0
M. Putnocký 33 years old 21 0
Defenders
Vernon 25 years old 2 0
E. Dilaver 26 years old 29 3
R. Gumny 19 years old 29 0
R. Janicki 25 years old 20 0
V. Kostevych 25 years old 27 0
T. Rogne 27 years old 0 0
P. Tomasik 30 years old 4 0
N. Vujadinović 31 years old 11 0
Midfielders
M. Gajos 27 years old 28 3
D. Jevtić 25 years old 20 5
K. Jóźwiak 20 years old 15 3
R. Majewski 31 years old 25 2
M. Makuszewski 28 years old 16 5
J. Moder 19 years old 1 0
M. Răduţ 28 years old 22 0
J. Serafin 21 years old 0 0
Ł. Trałka 33 years old 29 6
Attackers
N. Bärkroth 26 years old 18 0
C. Gytkjær 27 years old 32 18
O. Khoblenko 24 years old 8 1
T. Klups 18 years old 5 0
E. Koljič 22 years old 3 0
M. Šitum 26 years old 21 2
Coach
N. Bjelica 46 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.