Info

Official website

Founded
1916
Address
ul. Lazienkowska 3
00-449
Warszawa
Country
Poland
Phone
+48 (22) 628 4303
Fax
+48 (22) 621 8261
E-mail
info@legia.pl

Stadion Miejski Legii Warszawa im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego

Address:
ul. Łazienkowska 3 
Zip code:
00-449 
City:
Warszawa 
Phone:
+48 (22) 574 0500 
Website:
http://stadion.legia.com 
Opened:
2010 
Architect:
Maksymilian Dudryk-Darlewski 
Capacity:
31103 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2011 -2015 Pepsi Arena 2010 - 2011 Stadion Wojska Polskiego im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego 
Stadion Miejski Legii Warszawa im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego

Squad

Goalkeepers
R. Cierzniak 35 years old 0 0
V. Kudrjavcevs 20 years old 0 0
A. Malarz 38 years old 0 0
C. Miszta 16 years old 0 0
Defenders
Iñaki Astiz 34 years old 0 0
Ł. Broź 32 years old 0 0
Maurício 29 years old 0 0
A. Hloušek 29 years old 0 0
A. Jędrzejczyk 30 years old 0 0
M. Pazdan 30 years old 0 0
C. Philipps 24 years old 0 0
W. Rémy 27 years old 0 0
L. Turzyniecki 24 years old 0 0
M. Vešović 26 years old 0 0
M. Wieteska 21 years old 0 0
Midfielders
D. Antolić 27 years old 0 0
R. Bartczak 22 years old 0 0
K. Hämäläinen 31 years old 0 0
B. Iloski 22 years old 0 0
M. Kopczynski 26 years old 0 0
M. Kucharczyk 27 years old 0 0
M. Kwietniewski 19 years old 0 0
K. Mączyński 31 years old 0 0
C. Pasquato 28 years old 0 0
M. Praszelik 17 years old 0 0
M. Radović 34 years old 0 0
Cafú 25 years old 0 0
S. Szymański 19 years old 0 0
Attackers
Eduardo da Silva 35 years old 0 0
J. Niezgoda 23 years old 0 0
Coach
D. Klafuric 45 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.