Info

Official website

Founded
1906
Address
ul. Reymonta 22
30-059
Kraków
Country
Poland
Phone
+48 (12) 630 7600
Fax
+48 (12) 630 7691
E-mail
sekretariat@wisla.krakow.pl

Stadion Miejski im. Henryka Reymana

Address:
ul. Reymonta 22 
Zip code:
30-059 
City:
Kraków 
Opened:
1914 
Capacity:
33268 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1914 - 2008 Stadion Wisła 
Facts:
built 1909 - 1914, renovated: 1954 (major renovation), 2008 - 2010 (rebuild) 
Stadion Miejski im. Henryka Reymana

Squad

Goalkeepers
M. Buchalik 29 years old 18 0
K. Chorazka 19 years old 0 0
Julián 27 years old 15 0
Defenders
Z. Arsenić 23 years old 27 2
J. Bartkowski 26 years old 12 2
A. Glowacki 39 years old 17 0
Iván González 30 years old 13 0
K. Laskoś 18 years old 0 0
M. Palčič 24 years old 8 0
M. Sadlok 28 years old 28 0
P. Świątko 18 years old 0 0
Fran Vélez 26 years old 14 1
M. Wasilewski 37 years old 12 1
Midfielders
V. Basha 27 years old 13 0
R. Boguski 33 years old 26 2
P. Brlek 24 years old 6 0
T. Cywka 29 years old 22 0
A. Grzybek 19 years old 0 0
T. Halilović 23 years old 19 1
Jesús Imaz 27 years old 25 7
M. Košťál 22 years old 3 0
Pol Llonch 25 years old 20 0
P. Małecki 29 years old 20 1
N. Mitrović 31 years old 11 0
P. Plewka 18 years old 0 0
K. Wojtkowski 20 years old 18 1
Attackers
D. Balanyuk 21 years old 7 0
Paweł Brożek 35 years old 15 0
M. Kolar 22 years old 3 0
Carlitos López 27 years old 32 21
Z. Ondrášek 29 years old 6 0
B. Skorski 17 years old 0 0
Coach
Joan Carrillo 49 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.