Info

Official website

Founded
1955
Address
Calle 18 s/n, La Florida, Rímac
Lima
Country
Peru
Phone
+51 (1) 481 2183
Fax
+51 (1) 481 0337
E-mail
prensa@clubsportingcristal.com

Estadio Alberto Gallardo

Address:
Avenida Zarumilla, La Florida, Rímac 
City:
Lima 
Website:
http://www.clubsportingcristal.com 
Opened:
1961 
Capacity:
20000 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1960 - 2012 Estadio San Martín de Porres 
Facts:
renovated 1995 
Estadio Alberto Gallardo

Squad

Goalkeepers
P. Álvarez 24 years old 2 0
C. Grados 22 years old 0 0
R. Solis 20 years old 0 0
Defenders
B. Bernaola 23 years old 0 0
J. Céspedes 33 years old 2 0
G. Chávez 19 years old 0 0
E. Chávez 24 years old 0 0
R. Garcés 21 years old 0 0
M. López 18 years old 0 0
J. Madrid 21 years old 2 0
O. Merlo 30 years old 2 0
R. Revoredo 31 years old 2 0
Midfielders
R. Arrasco 21 years old 0 0
J. Ballón 29 years old 2 0
H. Calcaterra 28 years old 2 0
J. Cazulo 36 years old 2 0
G. Costa 27 years old 2 1
F. Gómez 21 years old 0 0
C. Lobatón 38 years old 1 1
Y. Mejía 27 years old 1 0
A. Rojas 21 years old 0 0
G. Tavara 18 years old 0 0
F. Ysique 21 years old 0 0
Attackers
E. Herrera 30 years old 2 2
C. Olivares 18 years old 1 0
F. Pacheco 18 years old 2 0
S. Rebagliati 21 years old 0 0
Coach
M. Salas 50 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.